Ederseemeister Ergebnisse
Pl |
Pkt |
Name |
St |
Club |
Boot |
1 |
12 |
Geisler, Winfried |
7 |
ESV 86 |
Soling |
2 |
13 |
Rohrbach, Jan-Hendrik |
6 |
SCE |
Laser Standard |
3 |
18 |
Trinter, Heiner |
5 |
WSVR |
Elan Express 7/8 |
4 |
19 |
Barie, Stefan |
3 |
SCAS |
Soling |
5 |
25 |
Hauer, Heinrich |
4 |
ESV 86 |
H-Boot |
6 |
25 |
Rohrbach, Andreas |
7 |
SCE |
Drachen |
7 |
25 |
Kalbe, Guido |
5 |
SCE |
H-Boot |
8 |
27 |
Volavsek, Boris |
3 |
ESV 86 |
Marström M20 |
9 |
27 |
Gärtner, Dominik |
4 |
SCAS |
Laser Standard |
10 |
29 |
Hennig, Thomas |
4 |
ESV 86 |
Surprise |
11 |
31 |
Rischard, Jan |
3 |
SSGE |
J/24 |
12 |
35 |
Happich, Andreas |
3 |
SSGE |
Surprise |
13 |
35 |
Mahling, Heiko |
6 |
SCE |
H 26 |
14 |
38 |
Koch, Karl-Heinz |
3 |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel |
15 |
38 |
Müller, Julian |
3 |
SCE |
Laser Standard |
16 |
39 |
Rohrbach, Wolf |
3 |
SCE |
Sailart 26 |
17 |
41 |
Schäfers, Christian |
3 |
SCE |
Laser Standard |
18 |
41 |
Seger, Uwe |
5 |
USC |
Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
19 |
45 |
Warich, Norbert |
7 |
WSVR |
H-Boot |
20 |
53 |
Kleine, Rebecca |
3 |
SCE |
Laser 4.7 |
21 |
54 |
Bohland, Peter |
3 |
ESV 86 |
Finn-Dinghy |
22 |
58 |
Günzel, Hermann |
6 |
SCAS |
Sudar Regatta OD |
23 |
60 |
Brack, Achim |
2 |
SCE |
Surprise |
24 |
61 |
Dreher, Lothar |
2 |
WSVR |
Unna 24 |
25 |
61 |
Schander, Joachim |
3 |
SCE |
Surprise |
26 |
63 |
Köneke, Ulrich |
2 |
NSC |
O-Jolle |
27 |
69 |
Kramer, Max |
2 |
SCE |
Saffier 26 |
28 |
70 |
Lewin, Rainer |
2 |
SCAS |
Soling |
29 |
72 |
Küthe, Andreas |
2 |
SCAS |
Dehler 22 7/8 |
30 |
73 |
Draude, Oliver |
1 |
ESV 86 |
H-Boot |
31 |
74 |
Kremer, Christian |
1 |
SCE |
Laser Standard |
32 |
74 |
Happich, Volker |
2 |
SSGE |
H-Boot |
33 |
74 |
Urban, Ralph |
2 |
SCAS |
H-Boot |
34 |
75 |
Mieslinger, Alois |
3 |
ESV 86 |
Tornado, olympisch |
35 |
76 |
Hofmann, Herbert |
1 |
SCE |
Soling |
36 |
77 |
Barie, Marcel |
1 |
SCAS |
Soling |
37 |
78 |
Gundlach, Frank |
1 |
SCAS |
Soling |
38 |
79 |
Sauerbrei, Thorsten |
1 |
ESV 86 |
Yngling |
39 |
79 |
von Kantstein, Victor |
1 |
SCE |
Laser 4.7 |
40 |
80 |
Birk, Dieter |
1 |
SCE |
Soling |
41 |
80 |
Rasche, Thorsten |
1 |
ESV 86 |
H-Boot |
42 |
80 |
Renner, Arndt |
2 |
SCE |
Dyas |
43 |
81 |
Evers, Kiona |
2 |
SSGE |
Laser Radial |
44 |
82 |
Schormann, Jürgen |
1 |
ESV 86 |
Hobie 16 |
45 |
83 |
Gärtner, Herbert |
1 |
SCAS |
Surprise |
46 |
84 |
Meister, Michael |
1 |
NRV |
Soling |
47 |
84 |
Suck, Karl |
1 |
SCE |
Star-Boot |
48 |
84 |
Völlmecke, Paul |
2 |
SSGE |
Dyas |
49 |
85 |
Krumrey, Jürgen |
1 |
WSVR |
Soling |
50 |
86 |
Fels, Michael |
1 |
WSVR |
Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
51 |
86 |
Funk, Angelika |
1 |
SCAS |
H-Boot |
52 |
87 |
Grebe, Arno |
1 |
SSGE |
Dehler 25 7/8 |
53 |
88 |
Borgell, Dieter |
1 |
SSGE |
Drachen vor 1972 |
54 |
88 |
Hansmann, Ludwig |
1 |
ESV 86 |
Star-Boot |
55 |
89 |
Schade, Heinz |
1 |
YCE |
Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
56 |
90 |
Brühne, Klaus |
1 |
SCE |
Dehler Varianta 18 |
57 |
90 |
Skall, Anika |
1 |
SCAS |
470 er |
58 |
91 |
Draude, Karl |
1 |
ESV 86 |
Drachen |
59 |
91 |
Schmidt, Dieter |
1 |
SCAS |
International 806 |
60 |
91 |
Zacke, Werner |
1 |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel vor 1978 |
61 |
94 |
Imbeck, Jörg |
1 |
WSVR |
Waarschip 570 7/8 |
62 |
96 |
Müller, Markus |
1 |
YCE |
Dehler Dehlya 25 |
63 |
97 |
Müller, Sophie |
1 |
SCE |
Dyas |
64 |
99 |
Jesinghausen, Achim |
1 |
SCAS |
Dyas |
65 |
102 |
Sauerbrei, Rüdiger |
1 |
WSVR |
H-Boot |