Ederseemeister Ergebnisse
Pl |
Pkt |
Name |
St |
Club |
Boot |
1 |
114.9 |
Koch, Karl-Heinz |
5 |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel |
2 |
114.3 |
Seidlitz, Uli |
7 |
SCE |
Star-Boot |
3 |
111.6 |
Roesen, Klaus |
6 |
SCE |
Star-Boot |
4 |
110.2 |
Schander, Joachim |
8 |
SCE |
Surprise |
5 |
109.4 |
Fingerhut, Arndt |
5 |
SSGE |
Laser Standard |
6 |
106.1 |
Hahn, Carsten |
8 |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel |
7 |
106.1 |
Andersohn, Thorsten |
3 |
SSGE |
Dyas |
8 |
103.7 |
Brack, Achim |
4 |
SCE |
Surprise |
9 |
101.1 |
Zinn, Ralf-Jürgen |
8 |
CKA |
J/22 |
10 |
100.5 |
Irgang, Malte |
3 |
SCE |
Laser Standard |
11 |
97.9 |
Barie, Peter |
6 |
SCAS |
8m One Design |
12 |
97.3 |
Hofmann, Herbert |
7 |
SCE |
Soling |
13 |
93.4 |
Barie, Stefan |
6 |
SCAS |
Soling |
14 |
92.3 |
Schaumlöffel, Christoph |
4 |
SSGE |
Laser Standard |
15 |
89.9 |
Gundlach, Vera |
5 |
SCAS |
Laser Standard |
16 |
87.4 |
Birk, Tillmann |
4 |
SSGE |
Laser Standard |
17 |
86.6 |
Sladeck, Klaus |
5 |
SSGE |
Yngling |
18 |
86.6 |
Büchling, Wolfgang |
4 |
SCE |
SunBeam 24 |
19 |
85 |
Steinmüller, Jörg |
4 |
SCAS |
Dyas |
20 |
83.9 |
Steinmetz, Horst |
3 |
SSGE |
Etap 23il |
21 |
82.5 |
Rutofsky, Dieter |
3 |
SCE |
H-Boot |
22 |
81.4 |
Auerswald, Gerd |
7 |
SCAS |
Soling |
23 |
79.2 |
Hartmann, Jürgen |
6 |
SCE |
Soling |
24 |
76.9 |
Draude, Karl |
3 |
ESV 86 |
H-Boot |
25 |
74.1 |
Muster, Heinz |
3 |
SCE |
Surprise |
26 |
73.1 |
Teutriene, Anne |
4 |
SCR |
Star-Boot |
27 |
70.1 |
Wiegel, Richard |
3 |
SCR |
Dehler 25 CR |
28 |
68.3 |
Berendes, Stefan |
4 |
SCE |
J/22 |
29 |
68 |
Briesach, Stefan |
3 |
SSGE |
H-Boot |
30 |
64.8 |
Weisheit, Jochen |
3 |
SCAS |
H-Boot |
31 |
64 |
Dreyer, Lutz |
3 |
SCR |
L 23 Lars Olsen Topp |
32 |
61.8 |
Gerken, Manfred |
4 |
SCE |
H-Boot |
33 |
60.3 |
Birk, Dieter |
4 |
SCE |
Soling |
34 |
57.7 |
Horn, Günther |
4 |
SCAS |
Yngling |
35 |
53.9 |
Hornschuh, Matthias |
3 |
SGK |
Korsar |
36 |
53.9 |
Gloger, Peter |
3 |
k. A. |
H-Boot |
37 |
52.3 |
Häfner, Hermut |
7 |
CKA |
Larsen 25 |
38 |
50.1 |
Hoppe, Karl-Heinz |
5 |
ESV 86 |
Hunter 26 |
39 |
47.7 |
Lewin, Rainer |
5 |
SCAS |
Soling |
40 |
40.9 |
Borgell, Dieter |
6 |
SSGE |
Drachen vor 1972 |
41 |
40 |
Baum, Peter |
4 |
SGK |
Albin Express |
42 |
37.2 |
Unger, Daniel |
5 |
SCAS |
470 er |
43 |
32.3 |
Küthe, Andreas |
4 |
SCAS |
Dehler 22 7/8 |
44 |
31.6 |
Pimpertz, Knut |
3 |
SCAS |
Soling |
45 |
30.6 |
Keppler, Bernd |
3 |
SCE |
Soling |
46 |
29.3 |
Hansmann, Ludwig |
3 |
SSGE |
Kielzugvogel |
47 |
27.8 |
Siebert, Alfred |
6 |
SGK |
Dyas |
48 |
23.6 |
Kuballa, Gunther |
3 |
SCE |
Superdorade |
49 |
21.6 |
Gärtner, Herbert |
3 |
SCAS |
Dyas |
50 |
18.3 |
Unger, Andreas |
3 |
SCAS |
Dyas |
51 |
11.3 |
Engelhard, Wolfgang |
3 |
SSGE |
O-Jolle |