EDERSEEMEISTERSCHAFT 2019
Pl | Pkt | Name | St | Club | Boot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.5 | Koch, Karl-Heinz | 5 | SCE | Kielzugvogel |
2 | 5 | Geisler, Björn | 8 | ESV 86 | Soling |
3 | 5.9 | Brack, Achim | 6 | SCE | Surprise |
4 | 14.8 | Happich, Andreas | 5 | SSGE | J/22 |
5 | 15.6 | Kammer, Colin | 5 | SCE | First Class 8 (7/8) |
6 | 17.8 | Schäfers, Christian | 4 | SCE | J/22 |
7 | 18.2 | Volavsek, Boris | 6 | ESV 86 | Marström M20 |
8 | 20.8 | Barie, Stefan | 4 | SCAS | Soling |
9 | 20.8 | Rasche, Thorsten | 5 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
10 | 21.2 | Rohrbach, Wolf | 3 | SCE | First Class 8 (7/8) |
11 | 23.4 | Beister, Carsten | 5 | ESV 86 | Laser Standard |
12 | 24.8 | Draude, Oliver | 3 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
13 | 26.6 | Hennig, Thomas | 5 | ESV 86 | Surprise |
14 | 26.8 | Rohrbach, Andreas | 4 | SCE | Drachen |
15 | 29.1 | Trinter, Heiner | 4 | WSVR | Albin Express |
16 | 32.1 | Schander, Joachim | 8 | SCE | Surprise |
17 | 37.2 | Völlmecke, Paul | 5 | SSGE | Surprise |
18 | 40.2 | Kleine, Julian | 3 | SCE | Drachen |
19 | 41.4 | Hauer, Heinrich | 5 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
20 | 43 | Rasche, Thorge | 5 | SSGE | 2.4mR |
21 | 43.9 | Rischard, Jan | 4 | SCAS | J/70 |
22 | 48.7 | Fingerhut, Arndt | 3 | SCE | Dyas |
23 | 49.5 | Mahling, Heiko | 3 | SCE | H 26 |
24 | 53.3 | Günzel, Hermann | 7 | SCAS | Sudar Regatta OD |
25 | 53.9 | Urban, Ralph | 4 | SCAS | H-Boot |
26 | 54.3 | Blum, Christian | 3 | ESV 86 | Tornado, olympisch |
27 | 54.4 | Wecht, Simone | 6 | SSGE | Surprise |
28 | 58.5 | Warich, Norbert | 4 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
29 | 59.8 | Laske, Jörg | 3 | ESV 86 | Soling |
30 | 61.1 | Sauerbrei, Rüdiger | 4 | WSVR | Soling |
31 | 67.6 | Hansmann, Ludwig | 4 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
32 | 73.1 | Wetzel, Matthias | 3 | WFC | Sailart 18 |
33 | 77.8 | Unger, Peter | 2 | SCAS | J/22 |
34 | 78.1 | Kremer, Christian | 2 | SCE | Laser Standard |
35 | 79.3 | Friderritzi, Andre | 5 | ESV 86 | Senorita-Helmsmann |
36 | 85.3 | Brixel, Walter | 4 | k. A. | Etap 20 7/8 |
37 | 85.7 | Feder, Jörg | 2 | SSGE | 2.4mR |
38 | 87.2 | Busch, Christoph | 2 | SCE | Kielzugvogel vor 1978 |
39 | 95.8 | Auerswald, Gerd | 2 | SCAS | International 806 |
40 | 96.9 | Kalbe, Guido | 2 | SCE | H-Boot |
41 | 112.1 | Garbode, Winfried | 2 | k. A. | Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
42 | 114.5 | Borgell, Dieter | 2 | SSGE | Drachen vor 1972 |
43 | 114.6 | Rohrbach, Jan-Hendrik | 2 | SCE | Devoti D-One |
44 | 124.6 | Kühlborn, Gerian | 1 | k. A. | A-Cat |
45 | 124.8 | Birk, Dieter | 2 | SCE | Soling |
46 | 126.8 | Gärtner, Dominik | 1 | SCAS | FD |
47 | 128 | Müller, Julian | 1 | SCE | Laser Standard |
48 | 134.4 | Barth, Bruno | 2 | PSV MAINZ | Tornado, olympisch |
49 | 135 | Oehm, Christian | 1 | ESV 86 | J/22 |
50 | 137 | Kleine, Frieder | 1 | SCE | Star-Boot |
51 | 138 | König, Kilian | 1 | SCE | Soling |
52 | 141.5 | Sauerbrei, Thorsten | 1 | ESV 86 | Yngling |
53 | 142 | Maas, Jochen | 1 | k. A. | Dehler 18 Rotkäppchen (7/8) vor 2009 |
54 | 142.7 | Lawerenz, Martin | 2 | ESV 86 | Spitfire3/TopCat K1 |
55 | 142.8 | Greinke, Michael | 2 | k. A. | Dehler Sprinta 70 |
56 | 142.9 | Friedhoff, Erhard | 2 | SCE | H-Boot |
57 | 144.1 | Hadler, Andreas | 1 | SCE | H 26 |
58 | 145.4 | Krippner, Peter | 1 | SCAS | Etap 22 i 7/8 |
59 | 146.7 | Wangelin, Matthias | 1 | USC | Dehler Sprinta Sport D 25 |
60 | 147.2 | Renner, Arndt | 1 | SCE | Dyas |
61 | 148.4 | Barie, Isabel | 1 | SCAS | Soling |
62 | 149 | Büchling, Axel | 1 | SCE | Soling |
63 | 150 | Faißt, Juliana | 1 | YCN | FD |
64 | 152 | Weisheit, Jochen | 1 | SCAS | H-Boot |
65 | 153.2 | Schlichte, Burkhard | 1 | WFC | Dehler Dehlya 22 (7/8) |
66 | 154.5 | Steinke, Michael | 1 | k. A. | Dehler Sprinta 70 |
67 | 155.6 | Gärtner, Herbert | 1 | SCAS | Dynamic 2000 |
68 | 158 | Eberlein, Bernd | 1 | k. A. | Dufour 1800 |
69 | 160 | Rauch, Thomas | 1 | SCE | J/80 |
70 | 160.4 | Drüke-Noe, Christina | 1 | SG | Bavaria 707 7/8 |
71 | 163 | Kramer, Max | 1 | SCE | Saffier 26 |
72 | 164 | Hede, Kenneth | 1 | k. A. | Dart 18 |
73 | 165 | Schröder, Florian | 1 | SCE | Dehler Varianta 18 |
74 | 166 | Hofmann, Marie | 1 | SCE | Laser Radial |
75 | 167 | Katzmarcik, Winfried | 1 | k. A. | X-79 mit Seereling |
76 | 168 | Schwaderlapp, Rolf | 1 | USC | Micro-Cupper |
77 | 170 | König, Manfred | 1 | SCE | 16qm Jollenkr.Tour |
78 | 171 | König, Elisa | 1 | SCE | BM-16qm Touren Gaffel |
79 | 173 | Erger, Raimund | 1 | SCE | H-Boot |
80 | 175 | Koch, Erwin | 1 | SCE | Etap 24i |
81 | 177 | Langenstein, Ewald | 1 | SCE | Dehler Varianta 65 |
82 | 178 | Klem, Stefan | 1 | SCE | Fighter |
83 | 183 | Fleckenstein, Wilfried | 1 | SCE | Hai 760 |
84 | 183 | Draude, Karl | 1 | ESV 86 | Drachen |
85 | 183 | Steinkemper, Carsten | 1 | ESV 86 | Smartkat |