Yardstickregatten
Pl |
Pkt |
Name |
Club |
Boot |
1 |
120 |
Andersohn, Thorsten |
SSGE |
Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
2 |
118.4 |
Rischard, Jan |
SSGE |
A-Cat |
3 |
116.7 |
Seidlitz, Uli |
SCE |
Star-Boot |
4 |
115.1 |
Koch, Karl-Heinz |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel |
5 |
113.4 |
Kleine, Frieder |
SCE |
Star-Boot |
6 |
111.8 |
Geisler, Winfried |
ESV 86 |
Soling |
7 |
110.1 |
Volavsek, Boris |
ESV 86 |
Tornado, olympisch |
8 |
108.5 |
Draude, Karl |
ESV 86 |
H-Boot |
9 |
106.8 |
Rohrbach, Wolf |
SCE |
Banner 28 Racer |
10 |
105.2 |
Hahn, Carsten |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel |
11 |
103.6 |
König, Elisa |
SCE |
FD |
12 |
101.9 |
Zacke, Werner |
SCE |
Star-Boot |
13 |
100.3 |
Schander, Joachim |
SCE |
Surprise |
14 |
98.6 |
Gerken, Manfred |
SCE |
H-Boot |
15 |
97 |
Zinn, Ralf-Jürgen |
CKA |
J/22 |
16 |
95.3 |
Kalbe, Guido |
SCE |
H-Boot |
17 |
93.7 |
Urban, Ralph |
SCAS |
H-Boot |
18 |
92.1 |
Fingerhut, Arndt |
SSGE |
Laser Standard |
19 |
90.4 |
Barie, Stefan |
SCAS |
Soling |
20 |
88.8 |
Meister, Michael |
NRV |
Soling |
21 |
87.1 |
Hennig, Thomas |
SCR |
Surprise |
22 |
85.5 |
Rohrbach, Andreas |
SCE |
H-Boot |
23 |
83.8 |
Hofmann, Herbert |
SCE |
Fun O.D. |
24 |
82.2 |
Roesen, Klaus |
SCE |
Star-Boot |
25 |
80.5 |
Gloger, Peter |
k. A. |
Elan Express 7/8 |
26 |
78.9 |
Teutriene, Anne |
SCR |
Star-Boot |
27 |
77.3 |
Unger, Peter |
SCAS |
Soling |
28 |
75.6 |
Wachenfeld, Jochen |
SCE |
H-Boot |
29 |
74 |
Bohland, Peter |
ESV 86 |
Finn-Dinghy |
30 |
72.3 |
Schäfers, Dietmar |
SCE |
Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
31 |
70.7 |
Muster, Heinz |
SCE |
Surprise |
32 |
69 |
Trinter, Heiner |
WSVR |
Elan Express 7/8 |
33 |
67.4 |
Wagner, Andreas |
ESV 86 |
Spitfire3/TopCat K1 |
34 |
65.8 |
Gundlach, Frank |
SCAS |
Dyas |
35 |
64.1 |
Wiegel, Richard |
SCR |
Dehler 25 CR |
36 |
62.5 |
Oehm, Christian |
SSGE |
Laser Standard |
37 |
60.8 |
Borgell, Dieter |
SSGE |
Drachen vor 1972 |
38 |
59.2 |
Suck, Karl |
SCE |
Star-Boot |
39 |
57.5 |
Sladeck, Klaus |
SSGE |
Yngling |
40 |
55.9 |
Bauer, Helmut |
SCR |
Star-Boot |
41 |
54.2 |
Keppler, Bernd |
SCE |
Soling |
42 |
52.6 |
Diederich, Jonas |
SSGE |
Laser Standard |
43 |
51 |
Gary, Alexander |
SCE |
Finn-Dinghy |
44 |
49.3 |
Günther, Peter |
SCE |
H-Boot |
45 |
47.7 |
Knierim, Pascal |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel |
46 |
46 |
Garbode, Winfried |
SCR |
Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
47 |
44.4 |
Küthe, Andreas |
SCAS |
Dehler 22 7/8 |
48 |
42.7 |
Birk, Tillmann |
SSGE |
Laser Standard |
49 |
41.1 |
Gundlach, Vera |
SCAS |
Laser Standard |
50 |
39.5 |
Rutofsky, Dieter |
SCE |
H-Boot |
51 |
37.8 |
Schuhmacher, Horst |
SCE |
H-Boot |
52 |
36.2 |
Zocher, Isabel |
SCR |
Laser Radial |
53 |
34.5 |
Sauerbrei, Rüdiger |
WSVR |
H-Boot |
54 |
32.9 |
Funk, Angelika |
SCAS |
H-Boot |
55 |
31.2 |
Kobler, Klaus |
SCE |
H-Boot |
56 |
29.6 |
Stück, Dieter |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel |
57 |
27.9 |
Birk, Dieter |
SCE |
Soling |
58 |
26.3 |
Wilke, Eckhard |
SCE |
Drachen |
59 |
24.7 |
Malkus, Wolfgang |
SCE |
Kielzugvogel vor 1978 |
60 |
23 |
Oswald, Walter |
SCR |
Dehler 22 7/8 |
61 |
21.4 |
Bäcker, Sascha |
SCE |
470 er |
62 |
19.7 |
Becker, Dennis |
SCE |
Laser Standard |
63 |
18.1 |
Lorenz, Kurt |
SCE |
Neptun 27 |
64 |
16.4 |
Berendes, Engelbert |
k. A. |
Etap 26i 7/8 |
65 |
14.8 |
Unger, Andreas |
SCAS |
Dyas |
66 |
13.2 |
Wagner, Bernd |
ESV 86 |
Monas |
67 |
11.5 |
Hoppe, Karl-Heinz |
ESV 86 |
Hunter 26 |
68 |
9.9 |
Schmitt, Michael |
k. A. |
Rethana 27 Topp |
69 |
8.2 |
Trompeter, Dirk |
SCE |
SunBeam 22 |
70 |
6.6 |
Kuballa, Gunther |
SCE |
Superdorade |
dnf |
0 |
Malkus, Tobias |
SCE |
Laser Standard |
dnf |
0 |
Müller, Christoph |
SCE |
SunBeam 26S |
dnf |
0 |
Phillips, Henry |
SCE |
Neptun 25 |