SCE Blaues Band 2019
Pl | Pkt | Name | Club | Boot |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Brack, Achim | SCE | Surprise |
2 | 2 | Koch, Karl-Heinz | SCE | Kielzugvogel |
3 | 3 | Rohrbach, Wolf | SCE | First Class 8 (7/8) |
4 | 4 | Draude, Oliver | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
5 | 5 | Geisler, Björn | ESV 86 | Soling |
6 | 6 | Müller, Julian | SCE | Laser Standard |
7 | 7 | Happich, Andreas | SSGE | J/22 |
8 | 8 | Kremer, Christian | SCE | Laser Standard |
9 | 9 | Unger, Peter | SCAS | J/22 |
10 | 10 | Schäfers, Christian | SCE | J/22 |
11 | 11 | Hennig, Thomas | ESV 86 | Surprise |
12 | 12 | Schander, Joachim | SCE | Surprise |
13 | 13 | Oehm, Christian | ESV 86 | J/22 |
14 | 14 | Rischard, Jan | SCAS | J/70 |
15 | 15 | Kleine, Frieder | SCE | Star-Boot |
16 | 16 | König, Kilian | SCE | Soling |
17 | 17 | Rohrbach, Andreas | SCE | Drachen |
18 | 18 | Hauer, Heinrich | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
19 | 19 | Kalbe, Guido | SCE | H-Boot |
20 | 20 | Maas, Jochen | k. A. | Dehler 18 Rotkäppchen (7/8) vor 2009 |
21 | 21 | Busch, Christoph | SCE | Kielzugvogel vor 1978 |
22 | 22 | Mahling, Heiko | SCE | H 26 |
23 | 23 | Günzel, Hermann | SCAS | Sudar Regatta OD |
24 | 24 | Fingerhut, Arndt | SCE | Dyas |
25 | 25 | Rohrbach, Jan-Hendrik | SCE | Devoti D-One |
26 | 26 | Beister, Carsten | ESV 86 | Laser Standard |
27 | 27 | Büchling, Axel | SCE | Soling |
28 | 28 | Faißt, Juliana | YCN | FD |
29 | 29 | Garbode, Winfried | k. A. | Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
30 | 30 | Weisheit, Jochen | SCAS | H-Boot |
31 | 31 | Wecht, Simone | SSGE | Surprise |
32 | 32 | Urban, Ralph | SCAS | Hunter 707 (7/8) |
33 | 33 | Sauerbrei, Rüdiger | WSVR | Soling |
34 | 34 | Borgell, Dieter | SSGE | Drachen vor 1972 |
35 | 35 | Birk, Dieter | SCE | Soling |
36 | 36 | Rasche, Thorsten | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
37 | 37 | Hansmann, Ludwig | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
38 | 38 | Rauch, Thomas | SCE | J/80 |
39 | 39 | Volavsek, Boris | ESV 86 | Marström M20 |
40 | 40 | Blum, Christian | ESV 86 | Tornado, olympisch |
41 | 41 | Kramer, Max | SCE | Saffier 26 |
42 | 42 | Friderritzi, Andre | ESV 86 | Senorita-Helmsmann |
43 | 43 | Schröder, Florian | SCE | Dehler Varianta 18 |
44 | 44 | Hofmann, Marie | SCE | Laser Radial |
45 | 45 | Katzmarcik, Winfried | k. A. | X-79 mit Seereling |
46 | 46 | Schwaderlapp, Rolf | USC | Micro-Cupper |
47 | 47 | Greinke, Michael | k. A. | Dehler Sprinta 70 |
48 | 48 | König, Manfred | SCE | 16qm Jollenkr.Tour |
49 | 49 | König, Elisa | SCE | BM-16qm Touren Gaffel |
50 | 50 | Barth, Bruno | PSV MAINZ | Tornado, olympisch |
51 | 51 | Erger, Raimund | SCE | H-Boot |
52 | 52 | Friedhoff, Erhard | SCE | H-Boot |
53 | 53 | Koch, Erwin | SCE | Etap 24i |
54 | 54 | Brixel, Walter | k. A. | Etap 20 7/8 |
55 | 55 | Langenstein, Ewald | SCE | Dehler Varianta 65 |
56 | 56 | Klem, Stefan | SCE | Fighter |
57 | 57 | Lawerenz, Martin | ESV 86 | Spitfire3/TopCat K1 |
dnf | 61 | Draude, Karl | ESV 86 | Drachen |
dnf | 61 | Fleckenstein, Wilfried | SCE | Hai 760 |
dnf | 61 | Steinkemper, Carsten | ESV 86 | Smartkat |