SCE Blaues Band 2018
Pl | Pkt | Name | Club | Boot |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Volavsek, Boris | ESV 86 | Marström M20 |
2 | 2 | Geisler, Björn | ESV 86 | Soling |
3 | 3 | Happich, Andreas | SSGE | FD |
4 | 4 | Brack, Achim | SCE | Surprise |
5 | 5 | Koch, Karl-Heinz | SCE | Kielzugvogel |
6 | 6 | Unger, Peter | SCAS | J/22 |
7 | 7 | Kalbe, Guido | SCE | H-Boot |
8 | 8 | Draude, Oliver | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
9 | 9 | Rohrbach, Wolf | SCE | First Class 8 (7/8) |
10 | 10 | Rischard, Jan | SCAS | J/70 |
11 | 11 | Busch, Jürgen | SPYC | 470 er |
12 | 12 | Müller, Julian | SCE | Laser Standard |
13 | 13 | Rohrbach, Andreas | SCE | Drachen |
14 | 14 | Fingerhut, Arndt | SCE | H-Boot |
15 | 15 | Schander, Joachim | SCE | Surprise |
16 | 16 | Renner, Arndt | SCE | Finn-Dinghy |
17 | 17 | Bohland, Peter | ESV 86 | Finn-Dinghy |
18 | 18 | Hauer, Heinrich | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
19 | 19 | Büchling, Axel | SCE | Soling |
20 | 20 | Hadler, Wolf-Rüdiger | SCE | Drachen |
21 | 21 | Mahling, Heiko | SCE | H 26 |
22 | 22 | Borgell, Dieter | SSGE | Drachen vor 1972 |
23 | 23 | Kleine, Julian | SCE | Drachen vor 1972 |
24 | 24 | Blum, Christian | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
25 | 25 | Sauerbrei, Thorsten | ESV 86 | Yngling |
26 | 26 | Falk, Michael | SSGE | H-Boot |
27 | 27 | Draude, Karl | ESV 86 | Drachen |
28 | 28 | Trinter, Heiner | WSVR | Elan Express 7/8 |
29 | 29 | Hofmann, Marie | SCE | Laser 4.7 |
30 | 30 | Happich, Volker | SSGE | Surprise |
31 | 31 | Albin, Jörg | USC | Dyas |
32 | 32 | Schäfers, Dietmar | SCE | Dyas |
33 | 33 | Achterberg, Heinz-Jürgen | USC | J/22 |
34 | 34 | Friedhoff, Erhard | SCE | H-Boot |
35 | 35 | Kühlborn, Gerian | SCE | A-Cat |
36 | 36 | Laske, Jörg | ESV 86 | Soling |
37 | 37 | Gerhardt, Thorsten | SCE | International 806 |
38 | 38 | Warich, Norbert | WSVR | H-Boot |
39 | 39 | Günzel, Hermann | SCAS | Sudar Regatta OD |
40 | 40 | Brühne, Klaus | SCE | Dehler Varianta 18 |
41 | 41 | Schröder, Florian | SCE | Dehler Varianta 18 |
42 | 42 | Borst, Dieter | SCE | BM-16qm Touren Gaffel |
43 | 43 | Wangelin, Matthias | SCE | Dehler Sprinta Sport D 25 |
44 | 44 | Hirsch, Ingo | MKG | Dehler Varianta 18 |
45 | 45 | Kremer, Bernd | SCE | Folkeboot, Nordisch |
46 | 46 | Brixel, Walter | k. A. | Etap 20 7/8 |
47 | 47 | Niemann, David | SGK | k. A. |
48 | 48 | Jesinghausen, Marie | SCE | Dyas |
49 | 49 | Langenstein, Ewald | SCE | Dehler Varianta 65 |
dnf | 53 | König, Hans-Albert | SCE | BM-16qm Touren Gaffel |
dnf | 53 | Mühlhof, Sven | SSGE | Neptunkreuzer |
dnf | 53 | Rohrbach, Jan-Hendrik | SCE | Devoti D-One |